AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $204.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 33660041

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-SR-AR-AO

MSRP: $330.00