AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $247.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33660027

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX1413D3BCL) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: FTLX1413D3BCL-AO

MSRP: $400.00