AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $50.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 33660014

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOT) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Networking C7004, C7008, C9010, S3048, X1018, X4012; Dell EMC Networking X1026, X1052

Mfr Part #: 407-BBOT-AO

MSRP: $80.00