AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $730.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33659982

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 3HE00564AA-W32-AO

MSRP: $1,010.43