NETSCOUT - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $7,357.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Netscout Systems >>


Product Id: 33581466

Description: NETSCOUT - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 321-1837

MSRP: $7,500.00