AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 33579317

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1490 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: EX-SFP-10G-BX-U-80-AO

MSRP: $2,809.00