FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM DX OM4 PLENUM OFNP 50/125 LC-LC 2 METER

Category: Network cable
  $24.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Unirise >>


Product Id: 33568620

Description: FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM DX OM4 PLENUM OFNP 50/125 LC-LC 2 METER

Mfr Part #: FJ5G4LCLC-02M-PL

MSRP: $45.25