AddOn - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $4,517.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33553616

Description: AddOn - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: ARista Networks QSFP-100G-LRL4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1295-1309 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP-100G-LRL4-AR-AO

MSRP: $7,190.00