Intel Ethernet SFP28 Optics - SFP28 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 25 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $206.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Intel >>


Product Id: 33552415

Description: Intel Ethernet SFP28 Optics - SFP28 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR, 25GBase-SR - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: E25GSFP28SR