Axiom JW092A-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $496.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33550284

Description: Axiom JW092A-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba Networks JW092A) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240

Mfr Part #: JW092A-AX

MSRP: $600.00