Axiom JW091A-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $318.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33550283

Description: Axiom JW091A-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba Networks JW091A) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240

Mfr Part #: JW091A-AX

MSRP: $377.00