Axiom JW090A-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $397.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33550282

Description: Axiom JW090A-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba Networks JW090A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240

Mfr Part #: JW090A-AX

MSRP: $466.00