ADDON FINISAR FTLC9551REPM COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 100M, MPO, DOM)

Category: Network repeaters
  $414.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network repeaters by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33543040

Description: ADDON FINISAR FTLC9551REPM COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 100M, MPO, DOM)

Mfr Part #: VER-FTLC9551REPM

MSRP: $707.70