Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $338.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33521572

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Sun X2129A-N) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AXG97228

MSRP: $397.00