Axiom - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33517860

Description: Axiom - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-QSFP28-100GBASE-SR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: PQSFP2100SR4-AX

MSRP: $1,153.92