Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,473.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33517857

Description: Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBRC) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LM4 - LC multi-mode - up to 160 m - 1270-1330 nm

Mfr Part #: 407-BBRC-AX

MSRP: $2,908.00