Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - network cable - 15 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $372.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 33402138

Description: Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: FXTRP5N5NANM015

MSRP: $464.14