Axiom BP3AM4SS-AX - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $410.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33359802

Description: Axiom BP3AM4SS-AX - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: BTI BP3AM4SS) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: BP3AM4SS-AX

MSRP: $522.00