Tripp Lite 3M Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' - patch cable - 3 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $39.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 33359622

Description: Tripp Lite 3M Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow

Mfr Part #: N370-03M-T

MSRP: $41.60