Axiom - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $982.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33356497

Description: Axiom - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: MMA1B00C100D-AX

MSRP: $1,154.00