Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33339983

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Check Point CPAP-ACC-TR-10LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: CPAPACTR10LR-AX

MSRP: $453.97