Axiom AXG92396 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33335689

Description: Axiom AXG92396 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: AXG92396

MSRP: $112.00