Axiom QSFP40LRPFIN-AX - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,119.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33330735

Description: Axiom QSFP40LRPFIN-AX - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR - MPO single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP40LRPFIN-AX

MSRP: $1,315.00