V7 GLC-SX-MMD-V7-1N - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $30.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by V7 >>


Product Id: 33288270

Description: V7 GLC-SX-MMD-V7-1N - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: GLC-SX-MMD-V7-1N

MSRP: $79.99