Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $39.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33272363

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-5710PZ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AFBR-5710PZ-AX

MSRP: $49.00