ADDON DELL 430-4593 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 150M, MPO, DOM)

Category: Network repeaters
  $492.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network repeaters by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33269125

Description: ADDON DELL 430-4593 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 150M, MPO, DOM)

Mfr Part #: JPMC-430-4593

MSRP: $770.00