Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

5 M VS LC LC MM DPX PVC 62.5/125 Yellow


Login for Price
5 M VS LC LC MM DPX PVC 62.5/125 Yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
5 M VS LC LC MM DPX PVC 62.5/125 Yellow
  Additional Details
Mfr Part #: 4013896
SHI Part #: 33269107
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
Description5 M VS LC LC MM DPX PVC 62.5/125 Yellow
ManufacturerC2G
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
C.P.U.FIBER
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.00
Height000.00
Length000.00
Width000.00