HPE X150 - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $18,319.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 33265498

Description: HPE X150 - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - for FlexNetwork 5940, 5940 48p 10GBaseT and 6p 40/100GbE QSFP28

Mfr Part #: JH683A

MSRP: $29,995.00