HPE X150 - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,298.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 33265497

Description: HPE X150 - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 100 m - for FlexNetwork 5940, 5940 48p 10GBaseT and 6p 40/100GbE QSFP28

Mfr Part #: JH682A

MSRP: $1,995.00