Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $129.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33263204

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBVJ) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 407-BBVJ-AX

MSRP: $151.00