AddOn mode conditioning cable - 5 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $71.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33258149

Description: AddOn - Mode conditioning cable - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode, LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - 9 / 50 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z/OM2/OS1 - halogen-free - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-MODE-SCLC5-5

MSRP: $108.60