Tripp Lite 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 6 m (20 ft.) - pa…

Category: Network cable
  $40.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 33256170

Description: Tripp Lite 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 6 m (20 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - halogen-free - magenta

Mfr Part #: N821-06M-MG-T

MSRP: $57.60