Axiom GPQSFP40GLM4-AX - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,467.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 33249603

Description: Axiom GPQSFP40GLM4-AX - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-LM4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LM4 - LC multi-mode - up to 1 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: GPQSFP40GLM4-AX

MSRP: $3,115.00