StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - MM LC - TAA Compliant - SFP (mini-GBIC) tran…

Category: Channel converter
  $87.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33249287

Description: StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - MM LC - TAA Compliant - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: GLCSXMMDSTT

MSRP: $113.99