StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible - SM/MM LC - 10km - TAA Compliant - SFP (mini-…

Category: Channel converter
  $87.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33249286

Description: StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible - SM/MM LC - 10km - TAA Compliant - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD) - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: GLCLHSMDSTTA

MSRP: $108.99