StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver - TAA (GLCLHSMDSTTA) - SFP (mini…

Category: Channel converter
  $88.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 33249286

Description: StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver - TAA (GLCLHSMDSTTA) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD) - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: GLCLHSMDSTTA

MSRP: $108.99