StarTech.com Cisco GLC SX MMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (GLCSXMMDST) - SFP (mini-GB…

Category: Channel converter
  $55.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 33248529

Description: StarTech.com Cisco GLC SX MMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (GLCSXMMDST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: GLCSXMMDST

MSRP: $73.99