AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $310.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 33240946

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba Networks JW092A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240

Mfr Part #: JW092A-AO

MSRP: $500.00