Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - network cable - 4 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 33223611

Description: Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: F912D5-5M4Y

MSRP: $450.02