StarTech.com HP JD119B Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $68.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33218406

Description: StarTech.com HP JD119B Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD119B) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: JD119BST

MSRP: $83.99