StarTech.com Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $54.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33218305

Description: StarTech.com Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: MASFP1GBSXST

MSRP: $71.99