StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1…

Category: Channel converter
  $53.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33218305

Description: StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: MASFP1GBSXST

MSRP: $71.99