StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $51.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33218192

Description: StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD118B) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: JD118BST

MSRP: $68.99