StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible - SM LC - 70 km (43.5 mi…

Category: Channel converter
  $197.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33216285

Description: StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible - SM LC - 70 km (43.5 mi) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: GLCZXSMRGDST

MSRP: $245.99