StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible - MM LC - 550 m (1804 …

Category: Channel converter
  $68.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33216284

Description: StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible - MM LC - 550 m (1804 ft) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: GLCSXMMRGDST

MSRP: $86.99