StarTech.com HP 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $49.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33216281

Description: StarTech.com HP 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 3CSFP91) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 3CSFP91ST

MSRP: $66.99