StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-LR4 Fiber Optical Transceiver - QSFP40GLR4ST - QSFP+ …

Category: Channel converter
  $1,970.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 33216177

Description: StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-LR4 Fiber Optical Transceiver - QSFP40GLR4ST - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270-1330 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP40GLR4ST

MSRP: $2,065.99