StarTech.com 40 Gigabit Fiber 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6…

Category: Channel converter
  $2,026.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33216176

Description: StarTech.com 40 Gigabit Fiber 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi.) - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270-1330 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP40GLR4S

MSRP: $2,300.99