StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Comp. QSFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,886.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33216176

Description: StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Comp. QSFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270-1330 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP40GLR4S

MSRP: $1,936.99