StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft) -…

Category: Channel converter
  $284.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33216175

Description: StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: MASFP10GBSR

MSRP: $337.99