StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $472.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33216035

Description: StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP40GSR4ST

MSRP: $532.99