StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)…

Category: Channel converter
  $69.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33216033

Description: StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: GLCLXSMRGDST

MSRP: $92.99