StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft) - SFP+ tra…

Category: Channel converter
  $353.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 33215745

Description: StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP10GSRXST

MSRP: $402.99